Rigging kit – Hardware

179,34

Contenuto del kit:

  •  1  PLANO BOX – KAYAK RIG KIT
  • 12 SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 RHMS
  • 12 SCREW 10-32 X 1 PHMS-P SS
  • 12 SCREW 10-32 X 1″ FHMS
  • 12 SCREW 10-32×1 1/2 RHMS-P SS
  • 18 WASHER 1/4 X 1 SS HP
  • 24 WASHER #10 FNDR SS
  • 12 NUT 1/4-20 HX NYLOCK
  • 24 NUT 10-32 NYLOCK LOPRO
  • 12 NUT (WELL NUT) 10-32 x1
  • 8 PAD EYE-BLK NYLON-3/8″
  • 18 LINE HANGER
  • 8 BUNGEE HOOK

1 disponibili (ordinabile)